- Register
- Sign In
- Agent Emailscottm@compass.com
- Agent Phone+1(303) 900-8533
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/48 48

closed
$745,000
0.7%$740,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,868 SqFt8615 E Dartmouth AVE, Denver, CO 80231
Single Family Home
MLS# 3860801
Listed by KM Luxury Homes
- 1/50 50

closed
$875,000
1.9%$858,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,002 SqFt3135 Wright CT, Wheat Ridge, CO 80215
Single Family Home
MLS# 7228683
Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc
- 1/28 28

closed
$229,950
6.1%$216,000
1 Bed1 Bath664 SqFt100 Park AVE #905, Denver, CO 80205
Condo
MLS# 7852999
Listed by Compass - Denver
- 1/35 35

closed
$1,549,000
1.5%$1,525,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,100 SqFt4401 S Clarkson ST, Englewood, CO 80113
Single Family Home
MLS# 1702822
Listed by Compass - Denver
closed
$0
$1,180,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,751 SqFt3736 S Hibiscus WAY, Denver, CO 80237
Single Family Home
MLS# 4043137
Listed by HomeSmart Realty
- 1/27 27

closed
$475,000
2.1%$465,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt18264 W 58th PL #8, Golden, CO 80403
Townhouse
MLS# 8727712
Listed by Compass - Denver
- 1/40 40

closed
$815,000
4.6%$777,600
3 Beds4 Baths5,162 SqFt10122 Des Moines ST, Parker, CO 80134
Single Family Home
MLS# 2604310
Listed by Compass - Denver
- 1/19 19

closed
$215,000
7.0%$200,000
1 Bed1 Bath552 SqFt1008 N Corona ST #204, Denver, CO 80218
Condo
MLS# 1968301
Listed by Compass - Denver
- 1/50 50

closed
$1,095,000
9.6%$990,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,742 SqFt6080 Kilimanjaro DR, Evergreen, CO 80439
Single Family Home
MLS# 4986935
Listed by Madison & Company Properties
- 1/50 50

closed
$3,350,000
$3,350,000
5 Beds7 Baths7,746 SqFt1073 Country Club Estates DR, Castle Rock, CO 80108
Single Family Home
MLS# 8697316
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/19 19

closed
$654,900
0.8%$649,900
5 Beds4 Baths4,266 SqFt39749 Yorktown TER, Elizabeth, CO 80107
Single Family Home
MLS# 4015115
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals
- 1/30 30

closed
$625,000
$625,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,753 SqFt16249 Laurentide Pl, Parker, CO 80134
Single Family Home
MLS# 6006254
Listed by Compass - Denver
- 1/49 49

closed
$450,000
$450,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,117 SqFt1300 Garfield ST #2C, Denver, CO 80206
Townhouse
MLS# 9801641
Listed by Thrive Real Estate Group
- 1/43 43

closed
$647,000
$647,000
5 Beds2 Baths2,324 SqFt3400 S Dayton ST, Denver, CO 80231
Single Family Home
MLS# 1950808
Listed by Compass - Denver
- 1/50 50

closed
$719,500
1.6%$708,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,199 SqFt653 S Ivy WAY, Denver, CO 80224
Single Family Home
MLS# 7107078
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC
- 1/39 39

closed
$375,000
2.7%$385,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,536 SqFt11927 E Yale AVE, Aurora, CO 80014
Townhouse
MLS# 9897180
Listed by 8z Real Estate
- 1/50 50

closed
$815,000
$815,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,881 SqFt8873 Wagner CT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
Single Family Home
MLS# 9661203
Listed by Compass - Denver
- 1/43 43

closed
$600,000
1.7%$590,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt5580 E Amherst AVE, Denver, CO 80222
Single Family Home
MLS# 2133144
Listed by Compass - Denver
- 1/40 40

closed
$610,000
$610,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,534 SqFt8198 S Clarkson CT, Centennial, CO 80122
Single Family Home
MLS# 4171494
Listed by Compass - Denver
- 1/46 46

closed
$615,000
2.4%$600,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,751 SqFt1337 S Field CT, Lakewood, CO 80232
Single Family Home
MLS# 1552535
Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek
- 1/37 37

closed
$850,000
2.4%$830,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt10271 Blue Sky TRL, Conifer, CO 80433
Single Family Home
MLS# 5198833
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC
- 1/24 24

closed
$570,000
10.0%$627,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt10601 W Marlowe AVE, Littleton, CO 80127
Single Family Home
MLS# 4945984
Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

closed
$350,000
2.8%$340,200
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt822 Geneva ST, Aurora, CO 80010
Single Family Home
MLS# 5078285
Listed by Compass - Denver
- 1/28 28

closed
$324,900
$325,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt3141 S Tamarac DR #F307, Denver, CO 80231
Condo
MLS# 2242348
Listed by A STEP ABOVE ABOVE REALTY
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417